Little Kickers
Field 3A U6
Game
10/26 9:00a
iAll Players 
U6
Field 3B U6
Game
10/26 10:15a
iU6 - 6 - U66 
U6 - 1 - U61
Field 3A U6
Game
10/26 10:15a
iU6 - 4 - U64 
U6 - 3 - U63
Field 3B U6
Game
10/26 11:30a
iU6 - 5 - U65 
U6 - 2 - U62
U7/U8 Girls
Field 3C U7/U8
Game
10/26 11:30a
iU7/U8 G - 3 McMillan/McDonough - Mc 
U7/U8 G - 1 Murphy - Murphy
Field 3D U7/U8
Game
10/26 11:30a
iU7/U8 G - 4 McCafferty/Hannon - McC 
U7/U8 G - 2 Kimmett/Thiele - Kimmet
U7 Boys
Field 3C U7/U8
Game
10/26 1:00p
iU7B - 3 Zdenek 
U7B - 1 Mahnke
Game
10/26 1:00p
iU7B - 4 Couchon 
U7B - 2 Marani
U8 Boys
Field 3D U7/U8
Game
10/26 1:00p
iU8B - 3 Zaccardi 
U8B - 1 O'Callaghan
Game
10/26 1:00p
iU8B - 4 Rizzo 
U8B - 2 Nicholson
Grade 3rd/4th Girls
Field 1A 7v7
Game
10/26 12:00p
iPembroke-02 
Pembroke-05
Field 1B 7v7
Game
10/26 1:30p
iPembroke-01 
Pembroke-03
Grade 3rd/4th Boys
Field 1B 7v7
Game
10/26 9:00a
iPembroke-03 - OCallaghan 
Pembroke-01 - Guimares
Field 1A 7v7
Game
10/26 9:00a
iPembroke-02 - Motta 
Pembroke-05 - Williams
Field 1B 7v7
Game
10/26 10:30a
iPembroke-04 - Lejeune 
Pembroke-06 - Sullivan
Grade 5th/6th Girls
Field 4 9v9
Game
10/26 10:30a
iPembroke-03 
Plymouth 6
Cohasset Sports Center
Game
10/26 11:30a
iPembroke-02 
Hingham 4
Field 4 9v9
Game
10/26 12:00p
iPembroke-04 
Kingston 3
Cohasset Sports Center
Game
10/26 2:30p
iPembroke-01 
Hingham 1
Grade 5th/6th Boys
Field 4 9v9
Game
10/26 9:00a
iPembroke-03 
Plympton 1
Summit Ave Flds
Game
10/26 11:00a
iPembroke-04 
Halifax 2
Forges Field
Game
10/26 12:15p
iPembroke-05 
Plymouth 5
Cohasset HS
Game
10/26 12:30p
iPembroke-02 
Cohasset 2
Cohasset Sports Center
Game
10/26 1:00p
iPembroke-01 
Hingham 1
Grade 7th/8th Girls
Cohasset Sports Center
Game
10/26 10:00a
iPembroke-01 
Hingham 2
Field 2 11v11
Game
10/26 12:00p
iPembroke-02 
Hanover3
Grade 7th/8th Boys
Field 2 11v11
Game
10/26 9:00a
iPembroke-01 
Norwell 1
Union Street Flds
Game
10/26 11:30a
iPembroke-04 
Hingham 4
Field 2 11v11
Game
10/26 1:30p
iPembroke-03 
Marshfield 3
Game
10/26 3:00p
iPembroke-02 
Hingham 2